Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

ppa.sagepub.com

Read or submit ppa.sagepub.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for ppa.sagepub.com below:

ppa.sagepub.com


 

 

ppa.sagepub.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: ppa.sagepub.com

Google Index:
View ppa.sagepub.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View ppa.sagepub.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View ppa.sagepub.com Bing Links
History:
View ppa.sagepub.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  ppa.sagepub.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

ppa.sagepub.com receives about 265,000 special visitors and 609,500 (2.30 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $3,074.56/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $1,472,346.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ppa.sagepub.com is ranked number 1,631 in the earth and 0.053% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on ppa.sagepub.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
journals.sagepub.com
87.67%81.70%2.12
us.sagepub.com
7.05%5.79%1.9
uk.sagepub.com
5.20%5.49%2.4
sk.sagepub.com
1.88%1.40%1.7
methods.sagepub.com
1.85%1.28%1.6
sagepub.com
1.68%0.78%1.1
in.sagepub.com
1.05%1.02%2.2
edge.sagepub.com
0.64%1.01%3.6
studysites.sagepub.com
0.53%0.38%1.6
study.sagepub.com
0.42%0.56%3.1
campus.sagepub.com
0.16%0.08%1
info.sagepub.com
0.10%0.06%1.4
au.sagepub.com
0.10%0.07%1.6
insights.sagepub.com
0.09%0.07%1.7
languageservices.sagepub.com
0.05%0.05%3
peerreview.sagepub.com
0.03%0.07%4.5
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

ppa.sagepub.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.9%24.7%1302
China 12.6%14.1%1241
United Kingdom 7.4%7.0%720
India 6.7%7.8%1636
Japan 4.9%4.6%2295
Canada 3.4%3.1%1038
Iran 2.5%2.9%1319
Philippines 2.1%1.6%387
Nigeria 2.0%1.9%514
Germany 1.9%2.2%3291
Australia 1.4%1.2%1640
Pakistan 1.3%1.3%963
South Africa 1.3%1.4%897
Korea, Republic of 1.2%1.3%2214
Ethiopia 1.2%1.1%150
Indonesia 1.2%1.6%1501
Malaysia 1.1%1.1%914
Netherlands 1.1%1.0%1422
Italy 1.0%0.9%3856
France 1.0%1.1%4951
Spain 0.9%0.9%4058
Hong Kong 0.7%0.7%1411
Egypt 0.6%0.9%1785
Ireland 0.6%0.5%855
Singapore 0.6%0.5%1374
Turkey 0.6%0.7%2918
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.7%1976
Kenya 0.6%0.5%320
Sweden 0.6%0.5%1689
Taiwan 0.5%0.4%3564
Thailand 0.5%0.5%2172

ppa.sagepub.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
40
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
31
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on ppa.sagepub.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
journals.sagepub.com
87.67%81.70%2.12
us.sagepub.com
7.05%5.79%1.9
uk.sagepub.com
5.20%5.49%2.4
sk.sagepub.com
1.88%1.40%1.7
methods.sagepub.com
1.85%1.28%1.6
sagepub.com
1.68%0.78%1.1
in.sagepub.com
1.05%1.02%2.2
edge.sagepub.com
0.64%1.01%3.6
studysites.sagepub.com
0.53%0.38%1.6
study.sagepub.com
0.42%0.56%3.1
campus.sagepub.com
0.16%0.08%1
info.sagepub.com
0.10%0.06%1.4
au.sagepub.com
0.10%0.07%1.6
insights.sagepub.com
0.09%0.07%1.7
languageservices.sagepub.com
0.05%0.05%3
peerreview.sagepub.com
0.03%0.07%4.5
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • journals.sagepub.com
  • jfm.sagepub.com
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    United States 150,547$1,726.77
    United Kingdom 42,665$265.80
    China 85,940$265.55
    Canada 18,895$132.45
    Japan 28,037$89.72
    India 47,541$76.07
    Germany 13,409$64.77
    Ethiopia 6,705$55.31
    Australia 7,314$55.07
    South Africa 8,533$37.63
    France 6,705$31.51
    Netherlands 6,095$31.02
    Nigeria 11,581$30.34
    Iran 17,676$20.50
    Malaysia 6,705$20.31
    Italy 5,486$19.14
    Korea, Republic of 7,924$18.38
    Sweden 3,048$16.21
    Philippines 9,752$15.80
    Ireland 3,048$15.12
    Hong Kong 4,267$14.72
    Indonesia 9,752$11.99
    Singapore 3,048$9.11
    Saudi Arabia 4,267$8.62
    Pakistan 7,924$8.40
    Thailand 3,048$7.62
    Kenya 3,048$6.80
    Spain 5,486$6.09
    Turkey 4,267$4.65
    Taiwan 2,438$4.63
    Egypt 5,486$4.44

    www.ppa.sagepub.com visitors:

    details overview

    website Created:
    0000-00-00
    website Age:
     
    details:
     

    now Not accessible

    Type Ip Target TTL CNAME journals.sagepub.com 3502

     

    ppa.sagepub.com review by google:

    now Not accessible

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $525.02
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $15,750.54
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $191,631.52
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    91,620
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    2,748,601
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    33,441,315

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    United States 27,098$310.82
    United Kingdom 6,826$42.53
    China 11,172$34.52
    Canada 4,724$33.11
    India 13,311$21.30
    Germany 3,889$18.78
    Australia 1,463$11.01
    Indonesia 5,656$6.96
    Ireland 1,189$5.90
    Netherlands 1,036$5.27
    Sweden 853$4.54
    France 737$3.47
    Iran 2,828$3.28
    Italy 933$3.25
    Japan 841$2.69
    Pakistan 2,536$2.69
    Singapore 884$2.64
    Saudi Arabia 896$1.81
    Malaysia 536$1.63
    Hong Kong 427$1.47
    Spain 1,042$1.16
    Ethiopia 134$1.11
    Philippines 683$1.11
    South Africa 171$0.75
    Taiwan 390$0.74
    Korea, Republic of 317$0.74
    Nigeria 232$0.61
    Thailand 183$0.46
    Turkey 299$0.33
    Egypt 274$0.22
    Kenya 61$0.14

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

    About us

    Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


    Tons of details

    Website Worth Calculator
    Domain Value Estimation
    Website Reviews Search
    Domain Reputation Check
    Site Traffic Estimator

    Contact

    BBReview.net
    bbreview.net@gmail.com
    Fast Search System
    Site address:
    http://bbreview.net/
    Fully free service!

    Go to contact page

    Gallery

    Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.